Unser Team

im Therapiezentrum Stegemann

Die Physiotherapeuten

Uwe Stegemann - Physiotherapeut
Uwe Stegemann
Physiotherapeut
Lynn Ahrens - Physiotherapeutin
Lynn Ahrens
Physiotherapeutin
Marcus Attermeyer - Physiotherapeut
Marcus Attermeyer
Physiotherapeut
Marian Borcik - Physiotherapeut
Marian Borcik
Physiotherapeut
Kevin Bröker - Physiotherapeut
Kevin Bröker
Physiotherapeut
Janina Benner - Physiotherapeutin
Janina Benner
Physiotherapeutin
Felix Claßen - Physiotherapeut
Felix Claßen
Physiotherapeut
Danielle Hoeptner - Masseurin / Lymphtherapeutin
Danielle Hoeptner
Masseurin / Lymphtherapeutin
Britta Kappen - Physiotherapeutin (B.Sc.)
Britta Kappen
Physiotherapeutin (B.Sc.)
Heidrun Mutert - Physiotherapeutin
Heidrun Mutert
Physiotherapeutin
Janine Stoffele - Physiotherapeutin (B.Sc.)
Janine Stoffele
Physiotherapeutin (B.Sc.)
Christiane Sumbeck - Physiotherapeutin
Christiane Sumbeck
Physiotherapeutin
Alice Unewiße - Physiotherapeutin
Alice Unewiße
Physiotherapeutin
Stefanie Vollmer - Physiotherapeutin
Stefanie Vollmer
Physiotherapeutin
Marianne Welling - Physiotherapeutin
Marianne Welling
Physiotherapeutin

Die Ergotherapeuten

Anna Maria Achterkamp - Ergotherapeutin
Anna Maria Achterkamp
Ergotherapeutin
Ingrid Bischof - Ergotherapeutin
Ingrid Bischof
Ergotherapeutin
Judith Kestermann - Ergotherapeutin
Judith Kestermann
Ergotherapeutin
Luisa Raschke - Ergotherapeutin
Luisa Raschke
Ergotherapeutin
Nicole Sabrowski - Ergotherapeutin
Nicole Sabrowski
Ergotherapeutin
Annika Schulten - Ergotherapeutin
Annika Schulten
Ergotherapeutin
Katja Stegemann - Ergotherapeutin
Katja Stegemann
Ergotherapeutin

Die Logopäden & Heilpädagogen

Lisa Hesel - Logopädin
Lisa Hesel
Logopädin
Johanna Schotemeier - Logopädin
Johanna Schotemeier
Logopädin
Bettina Kösters - Heilpädagogin
Bettina Kösters
Heilpädagogin
Svenja Springmann - Heilpädagogin
Svenja Springmann
Heilpädagogin

Die Fitness- & Ernährungsexperten

Sandra Dudek - Übungsleiterin
Sandra Dudek
Übungsleiterin
Pia Faut - Oecotrophologin (B.Sc.)/ Trainingspark
Pia Faut
Oecotrophologin (B.Sc.)/ Trainingspark
Mike Hengemühle - Aqua-Trainer / FPZ Schmerztherapeut
Mike Hengemühle
Aqua-Trainer / FPZ Schmerztherapeut
Max-Henry Salzig - Sportwissenschaftler (B.A.)
Max-Henry Salzig
Sportwissenschaftler (B.A.)
Yvonne Ludwig - Übungsleiterin
Yvonne Ludwig
Übungsleiterin
Sarah Salwitzek - Sport- und Fitnesskauffrau
Sarah Salwitzek
Sport- und Fitnesskauffrau
Viviane Schipp - Sport- und Fitnesskauffrau
Viviane Schipp
Sport- und Fitnesskauffrau
Svenja Stallbörger - Diplom-Sportwissenschaftlerin
Svenja Stallbörger
Diplom-Sportwissenschaftlerin
Lucas Stegemann - Trainingsparkbetreuung
Lucas Stegemann
Trainingsparkbetreuung

Die Verwaltung

Sabine Hüwe - Verwaltung
Sabine Hüwe
Verwaltung
Hille Löcken - Verwaltung
Hille Löcken
Verwaltung
Claudia Möller - Verwaltung
Claudia Möller
Verwaltung
Jutta Rohring - Verwaltung
Jutta Rohring
Verwaltung
Manuela Tillar - Verwaltung
Manuela Tillar
Verwaltung
Brigitte Wissmann - Verwaltung
Brigitte Wissmann
Verwaltung
Anja Wittenbernds - Verwaltung
Anja Wittenbernds
Verwaltung